Klausurenplan 11 / 1

Klausurenplan 11/I (04.09.19)          
           
Kurs Kursleiter Datum Tag Stunde Dauer
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
BIO2 Herr Lein 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
BIO2 Herr Lein 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
DE1 Frau Ulbrich 01.11.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE1 Frau Ulbrich 06.12.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE2 Frau Reinsch 01.11.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE2 Frau Reinsch 06.12.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE3 Herr Günnel 01.11.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE3 Herr Günnel 06.12.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE4 Frau Bräutigam 01.11.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
DE4 Frau Bräutigam 06.12.2019 Fr 2. – 4. 135
EN1 Herr Fischer 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
EN1 Herr Fischer 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Strehlau 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Strehlau 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
KU1 Frau Behr 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 5. 180
KU1 Frau Behr 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 5. 180
MA1 Herr Müller 01.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
MA1 Herr Müller 06.12.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
MA2 Herr Keßler 01.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
MA2 Herr Keßler 06.12.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
PH1 Frau Neubauer 07.10.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
PH1 Frau Neubauer 16.12.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
           
ast1 Herr Förster 17.01.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
ast2 Herr Förster 04.11.2019 Mo 1. – 2. 90
bio1 Herr Hohberger 17.01.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
bio2 Frau Scholz 03.12.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
bio3 Herr Hohberger 18.11.2019 Mo 4. – 5. 90
ch1 Herr Lein 22.11.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ch2 Herr Lein 17.01.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 24.09.2019 Di 2. – 4. 135
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 26.11.2019 Di 2. – 4. 135
de2 Frau Wagner 24.09.2019 Di 2. – 4. 135
de2 Frau Wagner 26.11.2019 Di 2. – 4. 135
en1 Frau Klemm 17.12.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
en2 Herr Fischer 17.12.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
en21 Frau Pippig 17.01.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
en3 Frau Wolf 11.12.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
eth1 Frau Kleine 03.12.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
eth2 Frau Kleine 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
eth3 Frau Kleine 11.12.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
fr1 Frau Holtz-Müller 17.12.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
ge1 Frau Schlößinger 11.12.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
ge2 Frau Kunze 22.11.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ge3 Frau Kunze 21.11.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
ge4 Frau Heintz 21.11.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
geo1 Frau Löwe 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
geo2 Herr Hack 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
geo3 Frau Rödel 18.11.2019 Mo 4. – 5. 90
geo4 Frau Löwe 22.11.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
grw1 Herr Brückner 04.11.2019 Mo 1. – 2. 90
grw2 Herr Zschoche 21.11.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
grw3 Herr Brückner 11.12.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
inf1 Herr Seifert 06.11.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
inf2 Herr Seifert 17.01.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
inf3 Herr Seifert 17.12.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
inf4 Herr Seifert 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
inf5 Herr Seifert 11.12.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
ku1 Frau Behr 03.12.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
ku2 Frau Lippold 06.11.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ku3 Frau Lippold 21.11.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
la1 Frau Liebold 17.12.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
ma1 Frau Weykopf 24.09.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma1 Frau Weykopf 26.11.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma2 Herr Rannacher 24.09.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma2 Herr Rannacher 26.11.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma3 Frau Engelhardt 24.09.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma3 Frau Engelhardt 26.11.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
mu1 Frau Martin 18.11.2019 Mo 4. – 5. 90
mu2 Frau Schöler 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
ph1 Frau Shyshova 03.12.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
ph2 Herr Turger 04.11.2019 Mo 1. – 2. 90
ph3 Frau Shyshova 22.11.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ree1 Frau Müller 21.11.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
ree2 Frau Zielke 04.11.2019 Mo 1. – 2. 90
ru1 Frau Löwe 17.12.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90