Klausurenplan 11 / 2

Klausurenplan 11/II (11.11.19)
Kurs Kursleiter Datum Tag Stunde Dauer
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 3. 90
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 5. 90
BIO2 Herr Lein 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 3. 90
BIO2 Herr Lein 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 5. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 5. 90
DE1 Frau Ulbrich 12.03.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
DE1 Frau Ulbrich 11.06.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
DE2 Frau Reinsch 12.03.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
DE2 Frau Reinsch 11.06.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
DE3 Herr Günnel  12.03.2020 Do 6. – 9. 180
DE3 Herr Günnel  11.06.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
DE4 Frau Bräutigam 12.03.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
DE4 Frau Bräutigam 11.06.2020 Do 6. – 7. 135
EN1 Herr Fischer 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 3. 90
EN1 Herr Fischer 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 5. 90
GE1 Frau Strehlau 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Strehlau 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 5. 90
KU1 Frau Behr 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 5. 180
KU1 Frau Behr 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 6. 180
MA1 Herr Müller 12.03.2020 Do 6. – 7. 90
MA1 Herr Müller 11.06.2020 Do 6. – 7. 90
MA2 Herr Keßler 12.03.2020 Do 6. – 7. 90
MA2 Herr Keßler 11.06.2020 Do 6. – 7. 90
PH1 Frau Neubauer 16.03.2020 Mo 2. – 3. 90
PH1 Frau Neubauer 03.06.2020 Mi 4. – 5. 90
ast1 Herr Förster 27.03.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
ast2 Herr Förster 20.04.2020 Mo 1. – 2. 90
bio1 Herr Hohberger 27.03.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
bio2 Frau Scholz 19.05.2020 Di 4. – 5. 90
bio3 Herr Hohberger 27.04.2020 Mo 4. – 5. 90
ch1 Herr Lein 29.05.2020 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ch2 Herr Lein 27.03.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 27.02.2020 Do 2. – 3. 90
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 07.04.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
de2 Frau Wagner 27.02.2020 Do 2. – 3. 90
de2 Frau Wagner 07.04.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
en1 Frau Klemm 12.05.2020 Di 6. – 7. 90
en2 Herr Fischer 12.05.2020 Di 6. – 7. 90
en21 Frau Pippig 27.03.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
en3 Frau Wolf 27.05.2020 Mi 6. – 7. 90
eth1 Frau Kleine 19.05.2020 Di 4. – 5. 90
eth2 Frau Bäuml 15.05.2020 Fr 4. – 5. 90
eth3 Frau Kleine 27.05.2020 Mi 6. – 7. 90
fr1 Frau Holtz-Müller 12.05.2020 Di 6. – 7. 90
ge1 Frau Schlößinger 27.05.2020 Mi 6. – 7. 90
ge2 Frau Kunze 29.05.2020 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ge3 Frau Kunze 23.04.2020 Do 4. – 5. 90
ge4 Frau Heintz 23.04.2020 Do 4. – 5. 90
geo1 Frau Löwe 15.05.2020 Fr 4. – 5. 90
geo2 Herr Hack 15.05.2020 Fr 4. – 5. 90
geo3 Frau Rödel 27.04.2020 Mo 4. – 5. 90
geo4 Frau Löwe 29.05.2020 Fr 6. – 7. 90
grw1 Herr Brückner 20.04.2020 Mo 1. – 2. 90
grw2 Herr Zschoche 23.04.2020 Do 4. – 5. 90
grw3 Herr Brückner 27.05.2020 Mi 6. – 7. 90
inf1 Herr Seifert 06.05.2020 Mi 2. – 3. 90
inf2 Herr Seifert 27.03.2020 Fr 1. – 2. 90
inf3 Herr Seifert 12.05.2020 Di 6. – 7. 90
inf4 Herr Seifert 15.05.2020 Fr 4. – 5. 90
inf5 Herr Seifert 27.05.2020 Mi 6. – 7. 90
ku1 Frau Behr 19.05.2020 Di 4. – 5. 90
ku2 Frau Lippold 06.05.2020 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ku3 Frau Lippold 23.04.2020 Do 4. – 5. 90
la1 Frau Liebold 12.05.2020 Di 6. – 7. 90
ma1 Frau Weykopf 24.03.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma1 Frau Weykopf 02.06.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma2 Herr Rannacher 24.03.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma2 Herr Rannacher 02.06.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma3 Frau Engelhardt 24.03.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
ma3 Frau Engelhardt 02.06.2020 Di 2. – 3. 90
mu1 Frau Martin 27.04.2020 Mo 4. – 5. 90
mu2 Frau Schöler 15.05.2020 Fr 4. – 5. 90
ph1 Frau Shyshova 19.05.2020 Di 4. – 5. 90
ph2 Herr Turger 21.04.2020 Di 1. – 2. 90
ph3 Frau Shyshova 29.05.2020 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ree1 Frau Müller 23.04.2020 Do 4. – 5. 90
ree2 Frau Zielke 20.04.2020 Mo 1. – 2. 90
ru1 Frau Löwe 12.05.2020 Di 6. – 7. 90