Klausurenplan 11 / 2

Klausurenplan 11/II
Kurs Kursleiter Datum Tag Stunde Dauer
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 18.03.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 20.05.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 18.03.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 20.05.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
DE1 Frau Bräutigam 12.03.2019 Di 4. – 6. 135
DE1 Frau Bräutigam 06.06.2019 Do 4. – 6. 135
DE2 Herr Günnel  06.06.2019 Di 4. – 6. 135
DE2 Herr Günnel 06.06.2019 Do 4. – 6. 135
DE3 Frau Ulbrich 12.03.2019 Di 4. – 6. 135
DE3 Frau Ulbrich 06.06.2019 Do 4. – 6. 135
EN1 Frau Pippig 18.03.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
EN1 Frau Pippig 20.05.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Kunze 18.03.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Kunze 20.05.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
KU1 Frau Falcke 18.03.2019 Mo 2. – 4. 135
KU1 Frau Falcke 20.05.2019 Mo 2. – 5. 180
MA1 Frau Heinert 12.03.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
MA1 Frau Heinert 06.06.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
MA2 Herr Müller 12.03.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
MA2 Herr Müller 06.06.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
PH1 Herr Turger 18.03.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
PH1 Herr Turger 20.05.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
ast1 Herr Förster 29.03.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
bio1 Herr Hohberger 17.04.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
bio2 Herr Hohberger 08.05.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
bio3 Herr Lein 22.05.2019 Mi 8. – 9. 90
ch1 Herr Lein 02.04.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
ch2 Herr Hack 17.05.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ch3 Herr Lein 15.05.2019 Mi 4. – 5. 90
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 07.03.2019 Do 6. – 7. 135
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 11.04.2019 Do 6. – 7. 135
de2 Frau Wagner 07.03.2019 Do 6. – 7. 135
de2 Frau Wagner 11.04.2019 Do 6. – 7. 135
en1 Frau Wolf 17.05.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
en2 Frau Pippig 07.05.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
en21 Frau Fröhlich/Jentsch 02.04.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
en3 Frau Klemm 07.05.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
eth1 Frau Kleine 29.03.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
eth2 Frau Kleine 27.05.2019 Mo 6. – 7. 90
eth3 Frau Kleine 02.04.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
fr1 Frau Holtz-Müller 07.05.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
ge1 Frau Strehlau 29.03.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
ge2 Frau Luban-Welsch 05.06.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
ge3 Frau Stegemann 12.06.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ge4 Frau Heintz 15.05.2019 Mi 4. – 5. 90
geo1 Frau Rödel 17.06.2019 Mo 6. – 7. 90
geo2 Frau Löwe 17.05.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
geo3 Herr Hack 29.03.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
geo4 Herr Hack 07.06.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
grw1 Herr Brückner 15.05.2019 Mi 4. – 5. 90
grw2 Herr Brückner 02.04.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
grw3 Herr Brückner 05.06.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
inf1 Herr Seifert 29.03.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
inf2 Herr Seifert 09.05.2019 Do 8. – 9. 90
inf3 Herr Seifert 07.06.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
inf4 Herr Seifert 02.04.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
kdm1 Frau Martin 17.06.2019 Mo 6. – 7. 90
kdm2 Frau Schöler 07.06.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
ku1 Frau Lippold 12.06.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ku2 Frau Lippold 15.05.2019 Mi 4. – 5. 90
ku3 Frau Behr 05.06.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90
la1 Frau Liebold 07.05.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
ma1 Herr Keßler 14.03.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
ma1 Herr Keßler 13.05.2019 Mo 4. – 5. 90
ma2 Frau Shyshova 07.03.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
ma2 Frau Shyshova 11.04.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
ma3 Herr Pomp 07.03.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
ma3 Herr Pomp 11.04.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
mu1 Frau Martin 15.05.2019 Mi 4. – 5. 90
mu2 Frau Schöler 17.06.2019 Mo 6. – 7. 90
ph1 Frau Neubauer 17.06.2019 Mo 6. – 7. 90
ph2 Frau Neubauer 07.06.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
ph3 Herr Förster 12.06.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ree1 Herr Tischendorf 07.06.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
ree2 Frau Zielke 05.06.2019 Mi 6. – 7. 90