Klausurenplan 12 / 1

Klausurenplan 12/I (27.08.19)          
           
Kurs Kursleiter Datum Tag Stunde Dauer
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 20.09.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
BIO1 Frau Wogenstein 22.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 20.09.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
CH1 Frau Scholz 22.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
DE1 Frau Bräutigam 03.09.2019 Di 6. – 7. 135
DE1 Frau Bräutigam 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 6. 135
DE2 Herr Günnel 03.09.2019 Di 6. – 7. 135
DE2 Herr Günnel 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 6. 135
DE3 Frau Ulbrich 03.09.2019 Di 6. – 7. 135
DE3 Frau Ulbrich 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 6. 135
EN1 Frau Pippig 20.09.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
EN1 Frau Pippig 22.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Kunze 20.09.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
GE1 Frau Kunze 22.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
KU1 Frau Falcke 04.09.2019 Mi 5. – 7. 180
KU1 Frau Falcke 06.11.2019 Mi 6. – 9. 180
MA1 Frau Heinert 03.09.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
MA1 Frau Heinert 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
MA2 Herr Müller 03.09.2019 Di 6. – 7. 90
MA2 Herr Müller 15.11.2019 Fr 4. – 5. 90
PH1 Herr Turger 20.09.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
PH1 Herr Turger 22.11.2019 Fr 2. – 3. 90
           
ast1 Herr Förster 25.09.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
bio1 Herr Hohberger 14.11.2019 Do 1. – 2. 90
bio2 Herr Hohberger 25.09.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
bio3 Herr Lein 07.11.2019 Do 2. – 3. 90
ch1 Herr Lein 30.09.2019 Mo 7. – 8. 90
ch2 Herr Hack 14.11.2019 Do 1. – 2. 90
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 06.09.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 135
de1 Frau Luban-Welsch 12.11.2019 Di 4. – 6. 135
de2 Frau Wagner 06.09.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 135
de2 Frau Wagner 12.11.2019 Di 4. – 6. 135
en1 Frau Wolf 10.10.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
en2 Frau Pippig 10.10.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
en21 Herr Fischer 26.09.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
eth1 Frau Kleine 08.10.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
eth2 Frau Kleine 04.11.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
eth3 Frau Kleine 01.10.2019 Di 7. – 8. 90
fr1 Frau Holtz-Müller 10.10.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
ge1 Frau Strehlau 26.09.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
ge2 Frau Luban-Welsch 25.09.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ge3 Frau Heintz 04.11.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
geo1 Frau Rödel 07.11.2019 Do 2. – 3. 90
geo2 Frau Löwe 08.10.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
geo3 Herr Hack 08.10.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90
grw1 Herr Brückner 30.10.2019 Mi 4. – 5. 90
grw2 Herr Brückner 07.11.2019 Do 2. – 3. 90
grw3 Herr Brückner 29.10.2019 Di 7. – 8. 90
inf1 Herr Seifert 04.11.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
inf2 Herr Seifert 14.11.2019 Do 1. – 2. 90
inf3 Herr Förster 10.10.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
inf4 Herr Förster 04.11.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
kdm1 Frau Falcke 04.11.2019 Mo 2. – 3. 90
ku1 Frau Lippold 30.09.2019 Mo 7. – 8. 90
ku2 Frau Behr 26.09.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
ku3 Frau Lippold 01.10.2019 Di 7. – 8. 90
la1 Frau Liebold 10.10.2019 Do 6. – 7. 90
ma1 Herr Keßler 06.09.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ma1 Herr Keßler 12.11.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
ma2 Herr Müller 06.09.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ma2 Herr Müller 12.11.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
ma3 Herr Pomp 06.09.2019 Fr 6. – 7. 90
ma3 Herr Pomp 12.11.2019 Di 4. – 5. 90
mu1 Frau Martin 14.11.2019 Do 1. – 2. 90
mu2 Frau Schöler 26.09.2019 Do 4. – 5. 90
ph1 Frau Neubauer 25.09.2019 Mi 2. – 3. 90
ph2 Frau Neubauer 01.10.2019 Di 7. – 8. 90
ree1 Frau Müller 30.09.2019 Mo 7. – 8. 90
ree2 Frau Zielke 08.10.2019 Di 2. – 3. 90